D2-Junioren | 2. Kreisklasse


Trainingszeiten
Montag, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Mittwoch, 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr


Trainerteam D2


Jan Lösche

Position Chef-Trainer
Handy 
0163 2110720
E-Mail 
jan.loesche@web.de


Marcel Viehrig

Position Co-Trainer
Handy 0173 3631976
E-Mail marcel.viehrig@gmail.com

Luca Kagerhuber

Position Co-Trainer
Handy 
0177 5205697
E-Mail 
l.kagerhuber@eintracht-sued.de


Pflichtspiele

Spieltag

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Pokal

Sa.,

11.09.2021

10:30 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - Roter Stern Leipzig III

2:3

1. Spieltag

Sa.,

18.09.2021

10:30 Uhr

TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

3:5

2. Spieltag

Sa.,

25.09.2021

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - SpG Kitzen III / G.-görschen

7:3

3. Spieltag

Sa.,

02.10.2021

10:30 Uhr

TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

18:0

4. Spieltag

Sa.,

09.10.2021

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig III

2:3

6. Spieltag

Sa.,

13.11.2021

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - FC Eintracht Holzhausen II

5:3

7. Spieltag

Sa.,

20.11.2021

10:30 Uhr

SV Lindenau 1848 IV - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

1:8

8. Spieltag

Sa.,

27.11.2021

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - KSC 1864 Leipzig

2:6

5. Spieltag

Sa.,

26.02.2022

10:30 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz

16:0

9. Spieltag

Sa.,

05.03.2022

10:30 Uhr

Leipziger SV Südwest II - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

0:1

11. Spieltag

So.,

27.03.2022

10:30 Uhr

SpG Kitzen III / G.-görschen - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

1:6

12. Spieltag

Sa.,

02.04.2022

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II

3:7

10. Spieltag

Sa.,

09.04.2022

9:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna

10:0

13. Spieltag

So.,

08.05.2022

10:30 Uhr

FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig III - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

4:9

14. Spieltag

Sa.,

14.05.2022

10:30 Uhr

SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

1:7

15. Spieltag

Sa.,

21.05.2022

10:30 Uhr

FC Eintracht Holzhausen II - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II


16. Spieltag

Sa.,

11.06.2022

09:00 Uhr

KSC 1864 Leipzig - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II


17. Spieltag

Sa.,

18.06.2022

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - SV Lindenau 1848 IV


18. Spieltag

Sa.,

25.06.2022

09:00 Uhr

SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II - Leipziger SV Südwest II



Testspiele & Leistungsvergleiche

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Samstag,

29.01.2022

9:00 Uhr

SV Schleußig 1990 III - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

4:11

Samstag

12.03.2022

09:30 Uhr

TSV 1886 Markkleeberg - SpG Turbine / Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II

7:1


Turniere

Tag

Datum

Turnierzeit

Turnierort

Platzierung